SSM Wisła Płock Rocznik 2005
Wyniki
Kolejka 1    
Mecz Wynik Data
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. - KS Drukarz W-wa 0:8 2019-09-03
KS Legionovia - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 2019-08-17
Radomiak Sp. z o.o. - SSM Wisła Płock 3:2 2019-08-21
UKS Varsovia - MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:6 2019-0821
Kolejka 2    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - MKS Znicz Pruszków 2:5 2019-08-25
UKS Varsovia - SSM Wisła Płock 3:4 2019-08-24
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 0:1 2019-08-24
MOSiR Miński Maz. - KS Legionovia 3:3 2019-08-24
Kolejka 3    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Legionovia - KS Drukarz W-wa 3:1 2019-08-28
Radomiak Sp z o.o. - MOSiR Miński Maz. 5:0 2019-08-28
UKS Varsovia - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 2019-08-28
MKS Znicz Pruszków - SSM Wisła Płock 2:2 2019-09-04
Kolejka 4    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - SSM Wisła Płock 1:4 2019-09-01
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Znicz Pruszków 2:4 2019-09-01
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. - UKS Varsovia 6:0 2019-09-11
KS Legionovia - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 5:6 2019-09-01
Kolejka 5    
Mecz Wynik Data
Radomiak Sp. z o.o. - KS Drukarz W-wa 6:1 2019-09-08
UKS Varsovia - KS Legionovia 1:2 2019-09-07
MKS Znicz Pruszków - MOSiR Mińsk Maz. 4:1 2019-09-07
SSM Wisła Płock - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 6:0 2019-09-07
Kolejka 6    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 2019-09-14
MOSiR Miński Maz. - SSM Wisła Płock 2:5 2019-09-15
KS Legionovia - MKS Znicz Pruszków 2:2 2019-09-14
Radomiak Sp. z o.o. - UKS Varsovia 4:2 2019-09-15
Kolejka 7    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - UKS Varsovia 0:1 2019-09-22
MKS Znicz Pruszków - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 1:1 2019-09-22
SSM Wisła Płock - KS Legionovia 7:1 2019-09-21
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - MOSiR Mińsk Maz. 0:2 2019-09-22
Kolejka 8    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - MOSiR Mińsk Maz. 1:2 2019-09-27
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - KS Legionovia 1:3 2019-09-29
SSM Wisła Płock - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 2:2 2019-09-28
MKS Znicz Pruszków - UKS Varsovia 3:0 2019-09-28
Kolejka 9    
Mecz Wynik Data
MKS Znicz Pruszków - KS Drukarz W-wa 2:0 2019-10-05
SSM Wisła Płock - UKS Varsovia 3:2 2019-10-06
Radomiak Sp. z o.o. - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 2019-10-05
KS Legionovia - MOSiR Mińsk Maz. 1:2 2019-10-05
Kolejka 10    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - KS Legionovia 1:2 2019-10-12
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 7:4 2019-10-12
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - UKS Varsovia 1:2 2019-10-13
SSM Wisła Płock - Znicz Pruszków 0:3 2019-10-12
Kolejka 11    
Mecz Wynik Data
SSM Wisła Płock - KS Drukarz W-wa 7:1 2019-10-20
MKS Znicz Pruszków - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 2019-10-19
UKS Varsovia - MOSiR Mińsk Maz. 1:1 2019-10-23
Radomiak Sp. z o.o. - KS Legionovia 2:3 2019-10-19
Kolejka 12    
Mecz Wynik Data
KS Drukarz W-wa - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 2:4 2019-10-26
KS Legionovia - UKS Varsovia 3:2 2019-10-26
MOSiR Minsk Maz. - MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:3 2019-10-27
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - SSM Wisła Płock 1:2 2019-10-26
Kolejka 13    
Mecz Wynik Data
MKP Pogoń Siedlce - KS Drukarz W-wa 2:2 2019-11-02
SSM Wisła Płock - MOSiR Mińsk Maz. 2:2 2019-11-02
MKS Znicz Pruszków - KS Legionovia 4:0 2019-11-03
UKS Varsovia - Radomiak Sp. z o.o. 0:4 2019-11-02
Kolejka 14    
Mecz Wynik Data
UKS Varsovia - KS Drukarz W-wa 0:2 2019-11-06
Radomiak Sp. z o.o. - MKS Znicz Pruszków -:- 2019-11-10
KS Legionovia - SSM Wisła Płock 4:3 2019-11-09
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 2019-11-08
Partnerzy
Patroni medialni

.