SSM Wisła Płock Rocznik 2007
Wyniki
Kolejka 1    
Mecz Wynik Data
Stoczniowiec Płock - Amator Maszewo 6:0 2019-09-10
SSM II Wisła Płock - AP Bzura Chodaków 5:0 2019-09-05 g. 19:00
SSM I Wisła Płock - Błękitni Gąbin 2:1 2019-09-04 g. 18:00
Pegaz Drobin - Królewscy Płock 2:3 2019-09-05
Kolejka 2    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - Królewscy Płock 2:4 2019-09-25
Błękitni Gąbin - Pegaz Drobin 5:2 2019-08-28
AP Bzura Chodaków - SSM I Wisła Płock 0:4 2019-08-28 g. 17:00
Stoczniowiec Płock - SSM II Wisła Płock 2:1 2019-08-28 g. 18:00
Kolejka 3    
Mecz Wynik Data
SSM II Wisła Płock - Amator Maszewo 6:1 2019-08-31 g. 10:30
SSM I Wisła Płock - Stoczniowiec Płock 2:2 2019-08-31 g. 09:00
Pegaz Drobin - AP Bzura Chodaków 5:1 2019-09-01
Królewscy Płock - Błękitni Gąbin 2:3 2019-09-01
Kolejka 4    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - Błękitni Gąbin 1:0 2019-09-07
AP Bzura Chodaków - Królewscy Płock 1:2 2019-09-07
Stoczniowiec Płock - Pegaz Drobin 7:3 2019-09-07
SSM II Wisła Płock - SSM I Wisła Płock 3:8 2019-09-08 g. 09:00
Kolejka 5    
Mecz Wynik Data
SSM I Wisła Płock - Amator Maszewo 2:1 2019-09-14 g. 11:00
Pegaz Drobin - SSM II Wisła Płock 0:4 2019-09-12 g. 17:00
Królewscy Płock - Stoczniowiec Płock 0:8 2019-09-15
Błękitni Gąbin - AP Bzura Chodaków 4:0 2019-09-14
Kolejka 6    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - AP Bzura Chodaków 5:0 2019-09-17
Stoczniowiec Płock - Błękitni Gąbin 3:1 2019-09-18
SSM II Wisła Płock - Królewscy Płock 3:4 2019-09-19 g. 17:00
SSM I Wisła Płock - Pegaz Drobin 11:0 2019-09-17 g. 17:45
Kolejka 7    
Mecz Wynik Data
Pegaz Drobin - Amator Maszewo 2:2 2019-09-21
Królewscy Płock - SSM I Wisła Płock 0:0 2019-09-22 g. 10:00
Błękitni Gąbin - SSM II Wisła Płock 2:2 2019-09-22 g. 10:00
AP Bzura Chodaków - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:8 2019-09-22
Kolejka 8    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:4 2019-09-29
AP Bzura Chodaków - SSM II Wisła Płock 0:6 2019-10-02 g. 17:00
Błękitni Gąbin - SSM I Wisła Płock 2:1 2019-10-02 g. 17:00
Królewscy Płock - Pegaz Drobin 5:3 2019-09-29
Kolejka 9    
Mecz Wynik Data
Królewscy Płock - Amator Maszewo 4:0 2019-10-06
Pegaz Drobin - Błękitni Gąbin 1:4 2019-10-06
SSM I Wisła Płock - AP Bzura Chodaków 8:1 2019-10-05 g. 10:00
SSM II Wisła Płock - Stoczniowiec Płock 1:4 2019-10-05 g. 13:00
Kolejka 10    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - SSM II Wisła Płock 0:2 2019-10-12 g. 13:45
Stoczniowiec Płock - SSM I Wisła Płock 0:4 2019-10-12 g. 10:00
AP Bzura Chodaków - Pegaz Drobin 2:3 2019-10-13
Błękitni Gąbin - Królewscy Płock 3:1 2019-10-15
Kolejka 11    
Mecz Wynik Data
Błękitni Gąbin - Amator Maszewo 2:0 2019-10-20
Królewscy Płock - AP Bzura Chodaków 12:0 2019-10-20
Pegaz Drobin - Stoczniowiec Płock 0:6 2019-10-19
SSM I Wisła Płock - SSM II Wisła Płock 0:1 2019-10-19 g. 09:00
Kolejka 12    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - SSM I Wisła Płock 1:6 2019-10-26 g. 13:45
SSM II Wisła Płock - Pegaz Drobin 6:0 2019-10-26 g. 13:00
Stoczniowiec Płock - Królewscy Płock 0:2 2019-10-26
AP Bzura Chodaków - Błękitni Gąbin 0:2 2019-10-27
Kolejka 13    
Mecz Wynik Data
AP Bzura Chodaków - Amator Maszewo 2:3 2019-11-03
Błękitni Gąbin - Stoczniowiec Płock 2:1 2019-11-03
Królewscy Płock - SSM II Wisła Płock 0:5 2019-11-03 g. 11:00
Pegaz Drobin - SSM I Wisła Płock 6:3 2019-11-03 g. 10:00
Kolejka 14    
Mecz Wynik Data
Amator Maszewo - Pegaz Drobin 1:1 2019-11-09
SSM I Wisła Płock - Królewscy Płock 9:1 2019-11-09 g. 09:15
SSM II Wisła Płock - Błękitni Gąbin 0:1 2019-11-10 g. 11:00
Stoczniowiec Płock - AP Bzura Chodaków 8:1 2019-11-09
Partnerzy
Patroni medialni

.